Referee Scheduler

Printer Friendly

Saturday, Apr 1, 2017
BU08
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South 2 BU08 Culver City 1 vs. Mini Watts 10:00 am Open Open Open
KH - South 3 BU08 West Adams Wolfpack BU8 - B vs. SP-South LA-BU9 01 Spears 10:00 am Open Open Open
KH - South 1 BU08 Watts Warriors vs. SP-South LA-BU9 03 Nunez 10:00 am Open Open Open
KH - South 3 BU08 Culver City BU8 - ICEBERGS vs. Culver City White Sharks 11:00 am Approval Pending Approval Pending Open
KH - South 1 BU08 BH - Beverlona vs. BYE 11:00 am Not Available Not Available Not Available
KH - South 2 BU08 West Adams Wolfpack BU8 - A vs. SP-South LA-BU9 02 Zambrano 11:00 am Open Open Open
GU08
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South 3 GU08 SP-SLA-GU9 02-Bragg vs. SM Strikers 12:00 pm Approval Pending Approval Pending Open
KH - South 2 GU08 West Adams Wolfpack GU8 vs. Culver City Flying Minions 12:00 pm Open Open Open
KH - South 1 GU08 SP-SLA-GU9 03-Chase vs. Culver City Gonzalez 12:00 pm Open Open Approval Pending
KH - South 1 GU08 BH Fireballs vs. SP-SLA-GU9 01-Ward-Wallace 1:00 pm Open Open Open
BU10
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
JCMS - Johnnie Cochran MS #2 BU10 BYE vs. BYE 8:30 am Not Available Not Available Not Available
JCMS - Johnnie Cochran MS #1 BU10 Santa Monica All-Stars-Beede vs. Mario Bros 8:30 am Approval Pending Open Open
JCMS - Johnnie Cochran MS #2 BU10 Santa Monica Saints-Seroussi vs. SP-South LA-BU10 04 Brown 9:30 am Open Open Open
JCMS - Johnnie Cochran MS #1 BU10 U9 Extra - Culver City Crushers vs. Culver City Roldan 9:30 am Open Open Open
KH - South 2 BU10 Culver City All Stars vs. Saints-Muldoon 1:00 pm Open Approval Pending Open
KH - South 3 BU10 The Strikers vs. Culver X BU10 1:00 pm Open Open Open
KH - South 1 BU10 WLA-Lapidus vs. Hollywood Football Club 2:00 pm Open Open Open
KH - South 2 BU10 Real FC vs. Santa Monica Saints - Lucente 2:00 pm Approval Pending Open Open
KH - Hahn South 3 BU10 Culver City Guardians vs. Hollywood BU10 2:00 pm Open Open Open
KH - South 1 BU10 Wolfpack BU10 - A vs. SP-South LA-BU10 02 Anderson 3:00 pm Open Approval Pending Approval Pending
KH - South 2 BU10 Wolfpack BU10 - B vs. SP-South LA-BU10 01 Tavasti 3:00 pm Approval Pending Approval Pending Open
GU10
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
JCMS - Johnnie Cochran MS #1 GU10 Hollywood All-Stars -Song vs. Culver City Cyclones 10:30 am Approval Pending Approval Pending Open
JCMS - Johnnie Cochran MS #2 GU10 Santa Monica Saints-Stone vs. Culver City Strikers 10:30 am Open Open Open
KH - Hahn South 3 GU10 Beverly Hills Pride vs. WLA Red Hot Chili Peppers 3:00 pm Not Available Not Available Not Available
KH - South 1 GU10 BYE vs. BYE 1 4:00 pm Approval Pending Open Open
KH - Hahn South 3 GU10 SP-South LA-GU10 03 vs. W. LA Hurricanes 4:00 pm Approval Pending Approval Pending Open
KH - Hahn South 3 GU10 Saints Paulo vs. SP-South LA-GU10 01 5:00 pm Open Open Open
KH - South 2 GU10 SP-South LA-GU10 02 vs. SLA Dragoncats 5:00 pm Open Open Open
KH - South 1 GU10 Culver City - DeNeve vs. Hollywood Stars-Brown 5:00 pm Approval Pending Open Open
BU12
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
WWP - Westwood Park BU12 Westchester United vs. Real Culver 8:15 am Open Approval Pending Open
KH - Hahn North BU12 LA FIRES vs. LAC-Iniguez 10:00 am Open Open Open
WWP - Westwood Park BU12 Gophers vs. Culver City Tidal Waves 10:15 am Open Open Open
WWP - Westwood Park BU12 BH United vs. Striking Chivas 11:15 am Open Open Open
JCMS - Johnny Cochran BU12 WLA Extra underdogs vs. Watts Mario Bros 11:45 am Open Approval Pending Open
RCRC - Rancho Cienega BU12 Watts warriors vs. SM Saints-DelPiccolo 12:00 pm Approval Pending Open Open
JFC - John Ferraro Complex BU12 Los Feliz-BU12 - Dubner vs. Los Feliz-BU12 - Martinez 12:45 pm Open Open Open
JCMS - Johnny Cochran BU12 U12 Monarcas Watts vs. Saints - Milk 12:45 pm Open Open Open
KMS - King Middle School BU12 SP-South LA-BU12 03 vs. Saints - Saltmarsh 1:00 pm Open Open Open
RCRC - Rancho Cienega BU12 CC-Knopf vs. WT-Magma Leopards 1:00 pm Open Open Open
KH - Hahn North BU12 Wolfpack BU12 vs. NTFC 1:00 pm Open Approval Pending Open
WWP - Westwood Park BU12 Los Feliz-BU12 - Devis vs. SP-South LA-BU12 01 2:00 pm Approval Pending Open Open
KH - Hahn North BU12 SP-South LA-BU12 02 vs. Santa Monica Saints-Amiri 3:00 pm Approval Pending Approval Pending Approval Pending
GU12
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
WWP - Westwood Park GU12 Santa Monica Saints U11 - Pye vs. Culver City GU12 Extra 9:15 am Approval Pending Open Open
KH - Hahn North GU12 Santa Monica Saints - Shapiro vs. Watts United Girls 11:00 am Open Open Open
KH - Hahn North GU12 BYE 2 vs. BH Bulldogs 12:00 pm Not Available Not Available Not Available
JFC - John Ferraro Complex GU12 Los Feliz GU12 - Jones vs. Los Feliz GU12 - Leiaghat 1:45 pm Open Open Open
JCMS - Johnny Cochran GU12 Culver City Cobra's - Frand vs. SP-South LA-GU12 01 Stevens 1:45 pm Open Open Open
KMS - King Middle School GU12 Hollywood Hastings vs. Los Feliz - Anderson 2:00 pm Open Open Open
RCRC - Rancho Cienega GU12 BH Crushers vs. NTFC 2:00 pm Open Open Open
KH - Hahn North GU12 R70 West LA - McLoughlin vs. Culver City GU12 A Team 2:00 pm Approval Pending Approval Pending Open
WWP - Westwood Park GU12 West LA Fire vs. Los Feliz GU12 - Supple 3:00 pm Approval Pending Open Open
WWP - Westwood Park GU12 West Adams Wolfpack GU12 vs. Santa Monica Saints - Sloan 4:00 pm Open Open Open
KH - Hahn North GU12 SP-South LA-GU12 02 - Hopkins vs. SM Ocean Warriors 5:00 pm Open Open Open
BU14
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
MMS - Markham Field #3 [U14] BU14 BYE vs. BYE 8:15 am Not Available Not Available Not Available
UNI - University High School-- BU14 CC-Espinoza vs. Santa Monica Saints-Green 8:15 am Caleb Paydar
(Confirmed)
Avery Krut
(Confirmed)
Peter Diamond
(Confirmed)
UNI - University High School-- BU14 Culver City Swift vs. BU14 - Cisneros 9:45 am Open Open Open
MMS - Markham Field #3 [U14] BU14 Watts-Galaxy Stars vs. North Torrance United 9:45 am Open Open Open
DHS - Dorsey High School BU14 Westchester Vortex vs. LAC Angelitos 12:00 pm Open Open Open
DHS - Dorsey High School BU14 SP-South LA-BU14 01 Velazquez vs. Santa Monica Saints - Lauto 1:30 pm Open Open Open
BHHS - Beverly Hills HS BU14 BHFC (B14-A)-Rabizadeh vs. West Adams Wolfpack BU14 4:00 pm Approval Pending Open Open
GU14
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
DHS - Dorsey High School GU14 Watts United Girls vs. West Adams Wolfpack GU14 10:30 am Approval Pending Open Open
Riv D - Riverside Dr GU14 West L.A. vs. GU14 - Bair 12:00 pm Open Open Open
BHHS - Beverly Hills HS GU14 SP-South LA-GU14 01 vs. GU-14 Culver City Strikers 2:30 pm Open Approval Pending Approval Pending
BU19
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South BU19 LA Central BRENA vs. Watts Gold-OLIVA 6:00 pm Approval Pending Open Open
GU19
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - Hahn North GU19 SOUTH LA-DAVID vs. CC-HAMILL 6:15 pm Open Open Open

Sunday, Apr 2, 2017
BU10
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - Hahn South 3 (SUN) BU10 Saints-Salko vs. Westchester Rams 11:00 am Open Open Open
KH - Hahn South 2 (SUN) BU10 Cannon Balls vs. Sporting U-10 11:00 am Bob Mossanen
(Confirmed)
Marc Yeber
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - Hahn South 1 (SUN) BU10 Santa Monica All-Stars-Beede vs. LA Kings 11:00 am Open Approval Pending Open
KH - Hahn South 1 (SUN) BU10 Watts Halcones vs. LAX United 12:00 pm Approval Pending Open Open
KH - Hahn South 2 (SUN) BU10 TIGERS vs. SP-South LA-BU10 03 Boivin 12:00 pm Approval Pending Approval Pending Approval Pending
GU10
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - Hahn South 3 (SUN) GU10 Beverly Hills Pride vs. Culver City Kicks 12:00 pm Open Open Open
BU12
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - Hahn-North(SUN) BU12 Culver City Extra vs. BYE 1 11:00 am Not Available Not Available Not Available
KH - Hahn-North(SUN) BU12 BYE 2 vs. Watts Titans 12:00 pm Not Available Not Available Not Available
GU12
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - Hahn-North(SUN) GU12 BYE 2 vs. West LA Warriors BABBER 1:00 pm Open Open Open
BU14
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South BU14 BH United-Figueroa vs. BU14 HOLLYWOOD FC 1:15 pm Approval Pending Approval Pending Approval Pending
GU14
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
BHHS - Beverly Hills HS GU14 All American Culver vs. Westchester 2:30 pm Approval Pending Open Open
GU19
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
FFX - Faifax FBL GU19 HOLLYWOOD-LUKE KIM vs. LAC G19 BRENA 9:00 am Open Open Open
FFX - Faifax FBL GU19 LF-CABJ-CISNEROS vs. SANTA MONICA 11:00 am Open Open Open

AYSO Region 1031 - South Los Angeles © 2013

Youth Soccer. Ladera Heights - Baldwin Hills - View Park - Inglewood - Jefferson Park
AYSO National                 Area 1P

SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.