Referee Scheduler

Printer Friendly

Saturday, Nov 23, 2019
BU08
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR Mentor
KH - South 4B (U8) BU08 U08B-07-Rivera vs. U08B-13-Wong 8:30 am Janine Stewart
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 4A (U8) BU08 U08B-08-Hughton vs. U08B-12-Diaz 8:30 am Yuriko Anderson
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 4B (U8) BU08 U08B-09-Torres vs. U08B-11-Estime 9:30 am Benjamin Alonso Torres
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 1A (U8) BU08 U08B-03-Alonzo vs. U08B-17-Hernandez 9:30 am Ronald Jones
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 2B (U8) BU08 U08B-10-Perez vs. U08B-01-Graham 9:30 am Jason Taylor
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 2A (U8) BU08 U08B-04-Derrig vs. U08B-16-Prieto 9:30 am Yuriko Anderson
(Confirmed)
Open Open Nichole Wade
(Confirmed)
KH - South 1B (U8) BU08 U08B-05-Vaca vs. U08B-15-Duplessis 9:30 am Edward Roberts
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 4A (U8) BU08 U08B-06-Jordon vs. U08B-14-Aumock 9:30 am syed sadaqathullah
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 1B (U8) BU08 U08B-WA-02 vs. U08B-18-Ponce 10:30 am Allison Page
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 2B (U8) BU08 U08B-02-Rodin vs. U08B-WA-01 10:30 am Yuriko Anderson
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
GU08
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR Mentor
KH - South 2B (U8) GU08 U08G-08-Nseke vs. U08G-WA-01 8:30 am Richard Arter
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 3B (U8) GU08 U08G-10-Christian vs. U08G-09-Nakada 8:30 am Epalle Nseke
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 3A (U8) GU08 U08G-05-Lucas/Vaga vs. U08G-01-Croney 8:30 am Jacqueline Green
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 3B (U8) GU08 U08G-06-Luckett vs. 8UG-12-Carter 9:30 am Allison Page
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 2B (U7) GU08 U08G-04-Guillemet vs. U08G-02-Roberts 9:30 am Richard Arter
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 1A (U8) GU08 U08G-03-Ezinkwo vs. 8UG-11-Soriano 10:30 am Richard Arter
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
BU10
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR Mentor
KH - South 4 BU10 U10B-06-Nseke vs. U10B-05-Valles 12:05 pm Edwin Lopez
(Confirmed)
Open Ramon Palomo
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - South 3 BU10 U10B-WA-01 vs. U10B-01-Holly 12:05 pm Roberto Iglesias
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
KH - South 1 BU10 U10B-10-Hernandez vs. U10B-04-White 1:10 pm Open Approval Pending Open Open
KH - South 4 BU10 U10B-11-Aviles vs. U10B-03-Page 1:10 pm Epalle Nseke
(Confirmed)
Shannon Spears
(Confirmed)
Ebony Brantley
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - South 2 BU10 U10B-08-Lopez vs. U10B-02-Iglesias 1:10 pm Luis Alonso Torres
(Confirmed)
Benjamin Alonso Torres
(Confirmed)
Scott Clark
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - South 3 BU10 U10B-09-Brown vs. U10B-07-Pastor 1:10 pm Open Open Open Open
GU10
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR Mentor
KH - South 3 GU10 U10G-05-Anderson vs. U10G-08-Sanders 11:00 am elijah gelin
(Confirmed)
Kanika Doby
(Confirmed)
Ebony Brantley
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - South 4 GU10 U10G-WA-01 vs. U10G-02-Adonis 11:00 am Edwin Lopez
(Confirmed)
Elaryon Kekeba
(Confirmed)
Ramon Palomo
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - South 2 GU10 U10G-03-Jackson vs. U10G-01-Serrano 12:05 pm Luis Alonso Torres
(Confirmed)
Benjamin Alonso Torres
(Confirmed)
Erik Passoja
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - South 1 GU10 U10G-06-Moreno vs. U10G-07-Ezinkwo 12:05 pm elijah gelin
(Confirmed)
Kanika Doby
(Confirmed)
Ebony Brantley
(Confirmed)
Open
- FIELD TBA GU10 U10G-04-Hopkins vs. BYE 11:59 pm Open Open Open Open
BU12
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR Mentor
RCRC - Rancho Cienega BU12 12UB - WA-01 vs. U12B-02-Heredia 12:20 pm Cedric Penix
(Confirmed)
Open Open Open
RCRC - Rancho Cienega BU12 U12B-08-Antonio vs. U12B-03-Cobb-Phillips 1:25 pm Primitivo Hernandez
(Confirmed)
Catarina Pacheco
(Confirmed)
Gabriel Vega
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - Hahn North BU12 U12B-07-Nunez vs. U12B-04-Zambrano 1:30 pm Nichole Wade
(Confirmed)
elijah gelin
(Confirmed)
Yahaira Baldizon-Morales
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - Hahn North BU12 U12B-06-Ruiz vs. U12B-05-Torres 2:40 pm Michael Harris
(Confirmed)
Shannon Spears
(Confirmed)
Yahaira Baldizon-Morales
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - Hahn North BU12 U12B-02-Heredia vs. U12B-01-Thomas 3:50 pm Nichole Wade
(Confirmed)
Michael Harris
(Confirmed)
Hwesu Cobb-Phillips
(Confirmed)
Open
GU12
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR Mentor
KH - Hahn North GU12 U12G-01-Davis vs. U12G-07-Diaz 10:00 am Roberto Iglesias
(Confirmed)
Yahaira Baldizon-Morales
(Confirmed)
Rojelio Olmedo
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - Hahn North GU12 U12G-03-Blackwell vs. U12G-05-Enamorado 11:10 am andre caesar
(Confirmed)
Ronald Jones
(Confirmed)
Erik Passoja
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - Hahn North GU12 U12G-02-Mathis vs. U12G-06-Jones 12:20 pm Marlon Enamorado
(Confirmed)
andre caesar
(Confirmed)
Bernie Ruiz
(Confirmed)
Open
RCRC - Rancho Cienega GU12 U12G-03-Blackwell vs. U12G-04-Gelin 2:30 pm Marlon Enamorado
(Confirmed)
Rojelio Olmedo
(Confirmed)
Gabriel Vega
(Confirmed)
Open
BU14
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR Mentor
FFX - Faifax FBL BU14 U14B-LF-01 (Lopez) vs. U14B-HOL-02 (Hafter) 8:30 am Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
UNI - University High School BU14 U14B-WLA-03 (Kiperman) vs. U14B-SLA-04 (Enamorado) 10:00 am Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
LiMS - Lincoln Middle School BU14 U14B-SM-03 (Manzoku) vs. U14B-SLA-01 (Agbonkpolor) 10:30 am Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
UNI - University High School BU14 U14B-WLA-02 (Beede) vs. U14B-PP-01 (Dardashty) 11:30 am Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
LiMS - Lincoln Middle School BU14 U14B-SM-04 (Lauto) vs. U14B-WA-01 (Barillas) 11:55 am Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
MAC - MacArthur Field BU14 U14B-WLA-01 (Aurnou) vs. U14B-SM-01 (Rosenwasser) 3:45 pm Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
LiMS - Lincoln Middle School BU14 U14B-SM-02 (Milk) vs. U14B-SLA-02 (Velazquez) 4:10 pm Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
GU14
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR Mentor
LiMS - Lincoln Middle School GU14 U14G-SM-03 (Saltmarsh) vs. U14G-SM-02 (Goren) 1:20 pm Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
GPS - Riverside Dr GU14 U14G-LF-01 (Pritchard) vs. U14G-WLA-01 (Villalpando) 1:30 pm James Takata
(Confirmed)
Not Available Not Available Not Available
MAC - MacArthur Field GU14 U14G-WLA-03 (Kisker) vs. U14G-WLA-02 (Feit) 2:15 pm Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
LiMS - Lincoln Middle School GU14 U14G-SM-01 (Khedr) vs. U14G-SLA-01 (Wade) 2:45 pm Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
GPS - Riverside Dr GU14 U14G-LF-02 (Fernandes) vs. U14G-CC-X 3:00 pm Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
KH - Hahn North GU14 U14G-SLA-02 (Thompson) vs. U14G-SLA-03 (Ruiz) 5:30 pm Marlon Enamorado
(Confirmed)
Nichole Wade
(Confirmed)
Hwesu Cobb-Phillips
(Confirmed)
Open
- FIELD TBA GU14 BYE-1 vs. BYE 11:55 pm Open Open Open Open

Sunday, Nov 24, 2019
BU14
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR Mentor
FFX - Faifax FBL BU14 U14B-HOL-01-Lefferman (SO) vs. U14B-03-Nortey 8:30 am Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available
GU14
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR Mentor
FFX - Faifax FBL GU14 U14G-HOL-02-Heumann(SO) vs. U14G-HOL-01-COHEN (SO) 3:30 pm Not Available Not Available Not Available Not Available

AYSO Region 1031 - South Los Angeles © 2013

Youth Soccer. Ladera Heights - Baldwin Hills - View Park - Inglewood - Jefferson Park
AYSO National                 Area 1P

SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.