Referee Scheduler

Printer Friendly

Saturday, Dec 10, 2022
BU08
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South 1B (U8) BU08 U08B-09-Helms vs. U08B-03-Vaca 9:00 am Open Open Open
KH - South 2A (U8) BU08 U08B-01-Arterberry vs. U08B-12-Mason 9:00 am Shervin Taghavi
(Confirmed)
Open Open
KH - South 1A (U8) BU08 U08B-04-Forester vs. U08B-02-BRENA 9:00 am Craig Abruzzo
(Confirmed)
Open Open
KH - South 2B (U8) BU08 U08B-07-Oliver vs. U08B-10-Cox 9:00 am Ian Fogel
(Confirmed)
Open Open
KH - South 1B (U8) BU08 TBD vs. TBD 12:00 pm Open Open Open
KH - South 2B (U8) BU08 TBD vs. TBD 12:00 pm Open Open Open
GU08
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South 2B (U8) GU08 U08G-02-Bennett vs. U08G-14-Roberts 10:00 am Ian Fogel
(Confirmed)
Open Open
KH - South 1A (U8) GU08 U08G-11-Pimentel vs. U08G-03-Diaz 10:00 am Marlon Enamorado
(Confirmed)
Open Open
KH - South 2A (U8) GU08 U08G-13-Manuel vs. U08G-01-Adonis 10:00 am Open Open Open
KH - South 1B (U8) GU08 U08G-12-Baker vs. U08G-07-Williams 10:00 am Drew Helms
(Confirmed)
Open Open
KH - South 3A (U8) GU08 TBD vs. TBD 1:00 pm Open Open Open
KH - South 4A (U8) GU08 TBD vs. TBD 1:00 pm Open Open Open
BU10
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South 1 BU10 U10B-10-Williams vs. U10B-04-Parada 10:30 am Marvin Mathis
(Confirmed)
Open Open
KH - South 1 BU10 U10B-11-Hopkins/Norris vs. U10B-08-Lopez 11:45 am Ian Fogel
(Confirmed)
Open Open
GU10
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South 1 GU10 U10G-01-Guillemet vs. U10G-10-Walker 1:00 pm Ian Fogel
(Confirmed)
Reginald Sample
(Confirmed)
Open
KH - South 1 GU10 U10G-03-Gerard vs. U10G-07-Johnson 2:15 pm Ian Fogel
(Confirmed)
Reginald Sample
(Confirmed)
Open
BU12
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - Hahn North BU12 U12B-03-Diaz vs. U12B-07-Lukata 12:40 pm Primitivo Hernandez
(Confirmed)
Marlon Enamorado
(Confirmed)
Mike Harris
(Confirmed)
KH - Hahn North BU12 U12B-05-LaFayette vs. U12B-01-Stone 2:00 pm Al Hopkins
(Confirmed)
Marlon Enamorado
(Confirmed)
Mike Harris
(Confirmed)
GU12
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - Hahn North GU12 U12G-04-Contreras vs. U12G-01-Harris 10:00 am Marlon Enamorado
(Confirmed)
Open Open
KH - Hahn North GU12 U12G-06-Nseke vs. U12G-07-Zambrano 11:20 am Nichole Wade
(Confirmed)
Open Open

Sunday, Dec 11, 2022
BU08
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South 3B (U8) BU08 TBD vs. TBD 9:00 am Open Open Open
GU08
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South 3A (U8) GU08 TBD vs. TBD 10:00 am Open Open Open
BU10
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South 1 BU10 TBD vs. TBD 11:30 am Open Open Open
GU10
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - South 1 GU10 TBD vs. TBD 1:00 pm Open Reginald Sample
(Confirmed)
Open
BU12
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - Hahn North BU12 TBD vs. TBD 11:30 am Primitivo Hernandez
(Confirmed)
Marlon Enamorado
(Confirmed)
Nichole Wade
(Confirmed)
GU12
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - Hahn North GU12 TBD vs. TBD 10:00 am Nichole Wade
(Confirmed)
Marvin Mathis
(Confirmed)
Open
BU14
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - Hahn-South BU14 U14B-03-SLA-Nseke vs. U14B-01-SLA-Zambrano 2:30 pm Ian Fogel
(Confirmed)
Marlon Enamorado
(Confirmed)
Mike Harris
(Confirmed)
GU14
Location Division Teams (Home vs Away) Time Center AR AR
KH - Hahn North GU14 U14G-02-SLA-Diaz vs. U14G-01-SLA-Kolleff 1:00 pm Cedric Penix
(Confirmed)
Mike Harris
(Confirmed)
Nichole Wade
(Confirmed)

AYSO Region 1031 - South Los Angeles © 2013

Youth Soccer. Ladera Heights - Baldwin Hills - View Park - Inglewood - Jefferson Park
AYSO National                 Area 1P

SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.