Schedule

Month: Year: Competition: Division:
Saturday, Sep 14, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 74544 U06B-WA-01 - U06B-02-FREEMAN North 3A (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74545 U06B-08-JORDON - U06B-03-DANIELLY North 4B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74546 U06B-07-RODRIGUEZ - U06B-04-PATEL North 4A (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74547 U06B-06-RODIN - U06B-05-WILLIAMS North 3B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:59 pm 74548 U06B-01-THOREN - BYE TEMP Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 21, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 74549 U06B-02-FREEMAN - U06B-07-RODRIGUEZ North 4B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74550 U06B-03-DANIELLY - U06B-06-RODIN North 3B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74551 U06B-04-PATEL - U06B-05-WILLIAMS North 2B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 74552 U06B-01-THOREN - U06B-WA-01 South 2A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:59 pm 74553 U06B-08-JORDON - BYE FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 28, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 74555 U06B-07-RODRIGUEZ - U06B-WA-01 North 2B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74556 U06B-05-WILLIAMS - U06B-02-FREEMAN North 3A (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74557 U06B-04-PATEL - U06B-03-DANIELLY North 4A (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 74554 U06B-08-JORDON - U06B-01-THOREN South 2A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:59 pm 74558 U06B-06-RODIN - BYE FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 5, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 74561 U06B-08-JORDON - U06B-06-RODIN North 4A (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74560 U06B-02-FREEMAN - U06B-03-DANIELLY North 3B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74559 U06B-WA-01 - U06B-05-WILLIAMS North 4B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 74562 U06B-01-THOREN - U06B-07-RODRIGUEZ South 2A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:59 pm 74563 U06B-04-PATEL - BYE FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 12, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 74565 U06B-05-WILLIAMS - U06B-07-RODRIGUEZ North 4B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74566 U06B-04-PATEL - U06B-08-JORDON North 3A (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74567 U06B-03-DANIELLY - U06B-WA-01 North 4A (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 74564 U06B-06-RODIN - U06B-01-THOREN South 2A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:59 pm 74568 U06B-02-FREEMAN - BYE FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 19, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 74572 U06B-06-RODIN - U06B-04-PATEL North 3A (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74570 U06B-08-JORDON - U06B-02-FREEMAN North 2B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74569 U06B-07-RODRIGUEZ - U06B-03-DANIELLY North 4A (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 74571 U06B-01-THOREN - U06B-05-WILLIAMS South 2A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:59 pm 74573 U06B-WA-01 - BYE FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 74574 U06B-03-DANIELLY - U06B-05-WILLIAMS North 4B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74576 U06B-02-FREEMAN - U06B-06-RODIN North 3B (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 74577 U06B-WA-01 - U06B-08-JORDON North 4A (U6) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 74575 U06B-04-PATEL - U06B-01-THOREN South 2A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:59 pm 74578 U06B-07-RODRIGUEZ - BYE FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.