Schedule

Month: Year: Competition: Division: Pool
Saturday, Nov 2, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 75574 U08B-WA-01 - U08B-07-Rivera South 4A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75581 U08B-16-Prieto - U08B-10-Perez South 4B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75576 U08B-02-Rodin - U08B-05-Vaca South 1A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75577 U08B-03-Alonzo - U08B-04-Derrig South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75578 U08B-01-Graham - U08B-13-Wong South 4B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75579 U08B-14-Aumock - U08B-12-Diaz South 2A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75575 U08B-WA-02 - U08B-06-Jordon South 4A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75580 U08B-15-Duplessis - U08B-11-Estime South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75582 U08B-17-Hernandez - U08B-09-Torres South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75573 U08B-18-Ponce - U08B-08-Hughton South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Nov 9, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 75583 U08B-12-Diaz - U08B-01-Graham South 4B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75587 U08B-08-Hughton - U08B-16-Prieto South 4A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75584 U08B-11-Estime - U08B-13-Wong South 4A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75585 U08B-10-Perez - U08B-14-Aumock South 1A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75586 U08B-09-Torres - U08B-15-Duplessis South 2A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75590 U08B-05-Vaca - U08B-WA-01 South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75591 U08B-04-Derrig - U08B-WA-02 South 4B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75588 U08B-07-Rivera - U08B-17-Hernandez South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75592 U08B-03-Alonzo - U08B-02-Rodin South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75589 U08B-06-Jordon - U08B-18-Ponce South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Nov 16, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 75601 U08B-12-Diaz - U08B-10-Perez South 4A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75598 U08B-15-Duplessis - U08B-07-Rivera South 4B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75594 U08B-17-Hernandez - U08B-05-Vaca South 1A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75600 U08B-13-Wong - U08B-09-Torres South 2A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75593 U08B-16-Prieto - U08B-06-Jordon South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75597 U08B-WA-02 - U08B-02-Rodin South 4B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75595 U08B-18-Ponce - U08B-04-Derrig South 4A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75599 U08B-14-Aumock - U08B-08-Hughton South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75596 U08B-WA-01 - U08B-03-Alonzo South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75602 U08B-01-Graham - U08B-11-Estime South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Nov 23, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 75605 U08B-08-Hughton - U08B-12-Diaz South 4A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75606 U08B-07-Rivera - U08B-13-Wong South 4B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75610 U08B-03-Alonzo - U08B-17-Hernandez South 1A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75608 U08B-05-Vaca - U08B-15-Duplessis South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75603 U08B-10-Perez - U08B-01-Graham South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75604 U08B-09-Torres - U08B-11-Estime South 4B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75607 U08B-06-Jordon - U08B-14-Aumock South 4A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75609 U08B-04-Derrig - U08B-16-Prieto South 2A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75612 U08B-WA-02 - U08B-18-Ponce South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75611 U08B-02-Rodin - U08B-WA-01 South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.