Schedule

Month: Year: Competition: Division: Pool
Saturday, Sep 14, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
10:30 am 75613 8UG-12-Carter - 8UG-11-Soriano South 1A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 21, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 75674 U08G-01-Croney - U08G-08-Nseke South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75678 8UG-11-Soriano - U08G-WA-01 South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75679 8UG-12-Carter - U08G-09-Nakada South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75675 U08G-02-Roberts - U08G-07-Stafford South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75677 U08G-04-Guillemet - U08G-05-Lucas/Vaga South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75676 U08G-03-Ezinkwo - U08G-06-Luckett South 1A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Sunday, Sep 22, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
11:59 pm 75680 U08G-10-Christian - BYE FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 28, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 75670 U08G-08-Nseke - U08G-03-Ezinkwo South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75669 U08G-09-Nakada - U08G-02-Roberts South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75668 U08G-WA-01 - 8UG-12-Carter South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75671 U08G-07-Stafford - U08G-04-Guillemet South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75672 U08G-06-Luckett - U08G-05-Lucas/Vaga South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75667 U08G-10-Christian - U08G-01-Croney South 1A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:59 pm 75673 8UG-11-Soriano - BYE FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 5, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 75682 U08G-09-Nakada - U08G-WA-01 South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75685 U08G-05-Lucas/Vaga - U08G-02-Roberts South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75684 U08G-06-Luckett - U08G-01-Croney South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75683 U08G-07-Stafford - 8UG-12-Carter South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75681 U08G-10-Christian - 8UG-11-Soriano South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75686 U08G-04-Guillemet - U08G-03-Ezinkwo South 1A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 12, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 75688 8UG-12-Carter - U08G-05-Lucas/Vaga South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75693 8UG-11-Soriano - U08G-09-Nakada South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75692 U08G-10-Christian - U08G-08-Nseke South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75691 U08G-WA-01 - U08G-07-Stafford South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75689 U08G-01-Croney - U08G-04-Guillemet South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75690 U08G-02-Roberts - U08G-03-Ezinkwo South 1A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 19, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 75697 U08G-06-Luckett - U08G-10-Christian South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75700 U08G-02-Roberts - U08G-01-Croney South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75699 U08G-03-Ezinkwo - 8UG-12-Carter South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75695 U08G-08-Nseke - 8UG-11-Soriano South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75696 U08G-07-Stafford - U08G-09-Nakada South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75698 U08G-05-Lucas/Vaga - U08G-WA-01 South 1A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 75703 U08G-WA-01 - U08G-03-Ezinkwo South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75704 8UG-12-Carter - U08G-01-Croney South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 75707 U08G-09-Nakada - U08G-05-Lucas/Vaga South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75702 U08G-10-Christian - U08G-04-Guillemet South 3A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 75705 8UG-11-Soriano - U08G-07-Stafford South 3B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
10:30 am 75706 U08G-08-Nseke - U08G-06-Luckett South 1A (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.