Schedule

Month: Year: Competition: Division: Pool
Saturday, Sep 11, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
4:20 pm 78341 U14G-03 SLA Moise Gelin (Pool B) - U14G-BH-B (Pool B) Beverly Hills HS Beverly Hills Pool Play
4:30 pm 78342 U14G-02 SLA Steve Diaz (Pool B) 3 - 0 U14G-01 SLA Marvin Mathis (Pool A) Hahn-South Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 18, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
12:00 am 78482 U14G-01 HOL (Pool A) - BYE FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
9:00 am 78481 U14G-02 SM (Pool B) - U14G-02 SLA Steve Diaz (Pool B) JAMS-North John Adams MS Pool Play
9:30 am 78399 U14G-03 CC (Pool A) - U14G-01 CC (Pool A) Bill Botts Bill Botts Pool Play
10:30 am 78400 U14G-01 SM (Pool A) - U14G-01 LF (Pool A) JAMS-North John Adams MS Pool Play
1:30 pm 78480 U14G-02 LF (Pool B) - U14G-02 WLA (Pool B) Riverside Dr Griffith Park Soccer Field (Riverside Dr) Pool Play
1:50 pm 78401 U14G-01 SLA Marvin Mathis (Pool A) - U14G-01 PP (Pool A) Pali High-FB Pali High-FB Pool Play
3:00 pm 78478 U14G-03 SLA Moise Gelin (Pool B) - U14G-02 CC (Pool B) Hahn-South Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
4:20 pm 78479 U14G-BH-B (Pool B) - U14G-03 LF (Pool B) Beverly Hills HS Beverly Hills Pool Play
11:55 pm 78398 U14G-01 WLA (Pool A) - BYE FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 25, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:00 am 78483 U14G-02 CC (Pool B) - U14G-02 WLA (Pool B) Bill Botts Bill Botts Pool Play
9:00 am 78484 U14G-02 SM (Pool B) - U14G-02 HOL (Pool B) JAMS-North John Adams MS Pool Play
9:30 am 78404 U14G-01 CC (Pool A) - U14G-01 WLA (Pool A) Bill Botts Bill Botts Pool Play
10:30 am 78405 U14G-01 SM (Pool A) - U14G-03 CC (Pool A) JAMS-North John Adams MS Pool Play
1:30 pm 78403 U14G-01 LF (Pool A) - U14G-01 PP (Pool A) Riverside Dr Griffith Park Soccer Field (Riverside Dr) Pool Play
4:20 pm 78487 U14G-BH-A (Pool A) - U14G-03 LF (Pool B) Beverly Hills HS Beverly Hills Pool Play
4:30 pm 78402 U14G-01 SLA Marvin Mathis (Pool A) - U14G-01 HOL (Pool A) Hahn North Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
4:30 pm 78485 U14G-02 SLA Steve Diaz (Pool B) - U14G-02 LF (Pool B) Hahn-South Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:55 pm 78486 U14G-03 SLA Moise Gelin (Pool B) - BYE FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 2, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:00 am 78490 U14G-02 CC (Pool B) - U14G-02 SLA Steve Diaz (Pool B) Bill Botts Bill Botts Pool Play
10:30 am 78406 U14G-01 SM (Pool A) - U14G-01 CC (Pool A) JAMS-North John Adams MS Pool Play
11:00 am 78488 U14G-BH-B (Pool B) - U14G-03 LF (Pool B) LCP-West Field La Cienega Park Pool Play
12:00 pm 78409 U14G-01 LF (Pool A) - U14G-01 HOL (Pool A) JAMS-North John Adams MS Pool Play
1:30 pm 78491 U14G-02 LF (Pool B) - U14G-02 HOL (Pool B) Riverside Dr Griffith Park Soccer Field (Riverside Dr) Pool Play
1:50 pm 78408 U14G-01 PP (Pool A) - U14G-BH-A (Pool A) Pali High-FB Pali High-FB Pool Play
2:20 pm 78407 U14G-01 SLA Marvin Mathis (Pool A) - U14G-01 WLA (Pool A) Edward Vincent Park Edward Vincent Park Pool Play
4:20 pm 78492 U14G-BH-C (Pool B) - U14G-02 SM (Pool B) Beverly Hills HS Beverly Hills Pool Play
4:30 pm 78489 U14G-03 SLA Moise Gelin (Pool B) - U14G-02 WLA (Pool B) Hahn-South Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 9, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:00 am 78495 U14G-03 LF (Pool B) - U14G-02 SM (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
8:00 am 78410 U14G-01 WLA (Pool A) - U14G-01 LF (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
9:30 am 78493 U14G-03 SLA Moise Gelin (Pool B) - U14G-02 SLA Steve Diaz (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
9:30 am 78412 U14G-01 SM (Pool A) - U14G-01 PP (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
11:00 am 78496 U14G-BH-B (Pool B) - U14G-02 WLA (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
11:00 am 78411 U14G-03 CC (Pool A) - U14G-01 HOL (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
12:30 pm 78413 U14G-01 CC (Pool A) - U14G-01 SLA Marvin Mathis (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
2:00 pm 78494 U14G-02 CC (Pool B) - U14G-02 HOL (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 16, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:00 am 78416 U14G-01 HOL (Pool A) - U14G-01 SM (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
9:30 am 78414 U14G-01 PP (Pool A) - U14G-01 CC (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
11:00 am 78498 U14G-02 SM (Pool B) - U14G-BH-B (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
11:00 am 78417 U14G-03 CC (Pool A) - U14G-01 WLA (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
12:30 pm 78499 U14G-02 SLA Steve Diaz (Pool B) - U14G-02 WLA (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
12:30 pm 78415 U14G-01 LF (Pool A) - U14G-01 SLA Marvin Mathis (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
11:59 pm 78501 U14G-02 HOL (Pool B) - U14G-03 SLA Moise Gelin (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
Sunday, Oct 17, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
12:00 am 78500 U14G-02 LF (Pool B) - U14G-03 LF (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 23, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:00 am 78419 U14G-01 SM (Pool A) - U14G-01 WLA (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
8:00 am 78503 U14G-02 WLA (Pool B) - U14G-02 HOL (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
9:30 am 78506 U14G-02 SM (Pool B) - U14G-02 LF (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
9:30 am 78418 U14G-01 SLA Marvin Mathis (Pool A) - U14G-03 CC (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
11:00 am 78420 U14G-01 CC (Pool A) - U14G-01 LF (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
12:30 pm 78505 U14G-BH-B (Pool B) - U14G-02 SLA Steve Diaz (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
12:30 pm 78421 U14G-01 PP (Pool A) - U14G-01 HOL (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
2:00 pm 78504 U14G-03 LF (Pool B) - U14G-02 CC (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 30, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:00 am 78508 U14G-02 HOL (Pool B) - U14G-02 SLA Steve Diaz (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
8:00 am 78424 U14G-01 WLA (Pool A) - U14G-01 PP (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
9:30 am 78425 U14G-01 SM (Pool A) - U14G-01 SLA Marvin Mathis (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
9:30 am 78509 U14G-02 LF (Pool B) - U14G-BH-B (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
11:00 am 78423 U14G-01 HOL (Pool A) - U14G-01 CC (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
12:30 pm 78510 U14G-02 CC (Pool B) - U14G-02 SM (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play
12:30 pm 78422 U14G-03 CC (Pool A) - U14G-01 LF (Pool A) FIELD TBA FIELD TBA Pool Play
2:00 pm 78511 U14G-03 SLA Moise Gelin (Pool B) - U14G-03 LF (Pool B) TBA1 FIELD TBA Pool Play


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.