Schedule

Month: Year: Competition: Division:
Saturday, Oct 1, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81081 U06B-07-Oghoghomeh - U06B-03-Amer North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81082 U06B-08-Taghavi - U06B-02-Dominguez North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81083 U06B-06-Johnson - U06B-04-Garmon North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81084 U06B-01-Talbert - U06B-05-Fink North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 8, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81088 U06B-08-Taghavi - U06B-07-Oghoghomeh North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81087 U06B-02-Dominguez - U06B-06-Johnson North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81086 U06B-03-Amer - U06B-05-Fink North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81085 U06B-04-Garmon - U06B-01-Talbert North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 15, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81092 U06B-04-Garmon - U06B-02-Dominguez North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81091 U06B-01-Talbert - U06B-03-Amer North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81090 U06B-06-Johnson - U06B-07-Oghoghomeh North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81089 U06B-05-Fink - U06B-08-Taghavi North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 22, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81093 U06B-08-Taghavi - U06B-03-Amer North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81094 U06B-02-Dominguez - U06B-01-Talbert North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81095 U06B-07-Oghoghomeh - U06B-04-Garmon North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81096 U06B-06-Johnson - U06B-05-Fink North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 29, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81100 U06B-04-Garmon - U06B-05-Fink North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81099 U06B-03-Amer - U06B-06-Johnson North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81098 U06B-01-Talbert - U06B-08-Taghavi North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81097 U06B-02-Dominguez - U06B-07-Oghoghomeh North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Nov 5, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81101 U06B-07-Oghoghomeh - U06B-04-Garmon North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81102 U06B-06-Johnson - U06B-05-Fink North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81103 U06B-08-Taghavi - U06B-02-Dominguez North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81104 U06B-01-Talbert - U06B-03-Amer North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Nov 12, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81108 U06B-06-Johnson - U06B-07-Oghoghomeh North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81107 U06B-05-Fink - U06B-01-Talbert North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81106 U06B-04-Garmon - U06B-02-Dominguez North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81105 U06B-03-Amer - U06B-08-Taghavi North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Nov 19, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81109 U06B-02-Dominguez - U06B-06-Johnson North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81110 U06B-01-Talbert - U06B-07-Oghoghomeh North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81111 U06B-03-Amer - U06B-05-Fink North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81112 U06B-08-Taghavi - U06B-04-Garmon North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.