Team Name Division Referees Referee Pts. Total Team Pts.
Ref Point 2 BU10 None 0 0
U10B-11-Aviles BU10 Edgar Miro 6 6
U10B-07-Pastor BU10 Angel Macario-flores 4 6
Jackelyn Macario 2
U10B-02-Iglesias BU10 Roberto Iglesias 18 28
Steve Frazier 7
Keith Davis 0
John Sweeney 3
Ref Point 1 BU10 None 0 0
U10B-03-Page BU10 Allison Page 17 17
U10B-06-Nseke BU10 Zully Sazo 0 24
Geraldine Essombe 0
Epalle Nseke 21
Sepalle Nseke 3
TBD BU10 Matthew Kimball 0 0
William Huang 0
U10B-WA-01 BU10 None 0 0
B10 Scrimmage Team 1 BU10 None 0 0
B10 Scrimmage Team 2 BU10 None 0 0
U10B-05-Valles BU10 None 0 0
U10B-10-Hernandez BU10 Ebony Brantley 18 29
Andre Caesar 0
Elijah Gelin 11
U10B-09-Brown BU10 Erik Passoja 6 18
Elijah Gelin 6
A Ford 0
Jamaal Hibbert 6
U10B-08-Lopez BU10 Scott Clark 2 39
Edwin Lopez 37
U10B-01-Holly BU10 Kareena Fray 0 22
Byron Bailey 12
Marty Holly 10
U10B-04-White BU10 Nataka White 15 18
Charles Watkins 3
Marcos White 0
U12B-08-Antonio BU12 Douglas Melgar 0 28
Ramon Palomo 6
Richard Arter 22
U12B-05-Torres BU12 Luis alonso Torres 13 47
Benjamin alonso Torres 34
Jason Taylor 0
Rebecca Schlatter 0
U12B-01-Thomas BU12 Elliott Hardeman 3 29
Mariano Vega 22
Judith Guzman 3
Gabriel Vega 1
Jacqueline Green 0
U12B-02-Heredia BU12 Sergio Heredia 17 29
Yashelim Beleche 1
Vanessa Roberts 8
Mike Moultrie 2
Madeline Heredia 1
U12B-06-Ruiz BU12 Bernie Ruiz 16 22
Elaryon Kekeba 6
U12B-04-Zambrano BU12 Jose Hernandez 18 42
Jose Zambrano 24
James Solomon 0
Ed Sanders 0
U12B-03-Cobb-Phillips BU12 Hwesu Cobb-phillips 6 13
Tanika Cobb-phillips 7
12UB - WA-01 BU12 Elaryon Kekeba 0 0
Fred Galloway 0
TBD BU12 None 0 0
B12 Scrimmage Team 2 BU12 None 0 0
B12 Scrimmage Team 1 BU12 None 0 0
U12B-07-Nunez BU12 Yahaira Baldizon-morales 22 22
BYE BU12 None 0 0
U10G-08-Sanders GU10 Ed Sanders 17 31
Sean Bergquist 1
Stacey Smith 13
U10G-07-Ezinkwo GU10 Taunya Taylor 5 22
Jamar Taylor 9
Joel Taylor 8
U10G-06-Moreno GU10 Roy f Funes 3 14
Andre Funes 1
Kanika Doby 10
U10G-04-Hopkins GU10 Luis alonso Torres 4 34
Mirela Watson 6
Steve White 17
Leander Benoit 5
Richard Arter 2
U10G-03-Jackson GU10 Rudolph Charles 1 20
Meah Stafford 0
Patrick Stafford 8
Don Jackson 7
Charles Cravings 4
U10G-05-Anderson GU10 Jim Lucas 6 28
James Solomon 2
Nichole Wade 13
Laquisha Anderson 3
Jordan Wade 4
U10G-01-Serrano GU10 Michael Harris 23 33
Marco Serrano 0
Marco Serrano 0
Bryan Payne 7
Jason Gilmore 3
U10G-WA-01 GU10 None 0 0
TBD GU10 None 0 0
G10 Scrimmage Team 2 GU10 None 0 0
U10G-02-Adonis GU10 Emmanuel Adonis 6 8
Elijah Gelin 2
Michael Harris 0
BYE GU10 None 0 0
G10 Scrimmage Team 1 GU10 None 0 0
U12G-01-Davis GU12 Ebony Brantley 1 29
John Sweeney 13
Keith Davis 7
Elijah Gelin 6
E. janet Mackey 2
G12 Scrimmage Team 1 GU12 None 0 0
U12G-04-Gelin GU12 Primitivo Hernandez 50 75
Catarina Pacheco 10
Jose Hernandez 0
Elijah Gelin 15
TBD GU12 None 0 0
BYE GU12 Chris West 0 0
Tara Moore 0
G12 Scrimmage Team 2 GU12 None 0 0
TBD GU12 None 0 0
U12G-02-Mathis GU12 Andre Caesar 20 41
Jailen Mathis 0
Michael Harris 6
Marvin Mathis 15
U12G-03-Blackwell GU12 Joe Ward-wallace 11 21
Rojelio Olmedo 10
U12G-05-Enamorado GU12 Jason Taylor 25 34
Derek Chase 3
Marlon Enamorado 6
U12G-06-Jones GU12 Douglas Melgar 0 31
Ronald Jones 31
U12G-07-Diaz GU12 Lavonda Hodge 8 32
Kareem Christian 5
Gail Gabourel 6
Andre Caesar 8
Raoul Roches 5
Elijah Gelin 0
TBD BU14 None 0 0
U14B-02-Velazquez BU14 Mario Cardona 21 27
Derek Chase 6
Jamaal Hibbert 0
B14 Scrimmage Team 1 BU14 None 0 0
B14 Scrimmage Team 2 BU14 None 0 0
U14B-01-Agbonkpolor BU14 Claudia Cortez 13 30
Joel Taylor 0
Scott Nassau 6
Sara Alvarenga 3
Michael Pinkett 8
U14B-04-Enomorado BU14 Freddie Dawson 6 24
Zully Sazo 0
Mariano Vega 8
Judith Guzman 3
Alison Jurado 0
Marlon Enamorado 3
Gabriel Vega 4
TBD BU14 None 0 0
U14B-03-Nortey BU14 Cazzie Waller 8 42
Daniel Russell 14
Uleses Henderson 5
Vincent Waller 8
Jacqueline Green 7
BYE BU14 None 0 0
U14B-SLA-01 (Agbonkpolor) BU14 None 0 0
U14B-SLA-02 (Velazquez) BU14 None 0 0
U14B-SLA-03 (Nortey) BU14 Suyapa Waller 0 0
Jacqueline Green 0
U14B-SLA-04 (Enamorado) BU14 None 0 0
U14B-WA-01 (Barillas) BU14 Yahaira Baldizon-morales 0 0
Daniel Haile 0
U14G-SLA-01 (Wade) GU14 Laquisha Anderson 0 0
U14G-SLA-02 (Thompson) GU14 York Truin 0 0
U14G-SLA-03 (Ruiz) GU14 Shannon Spears 0 0
BYE GU14 None 0 0
G14 Scrimmage Team 1 GU14 None 0 0
G14 Scrimmage Team 2 GU14 None 0 0
Final #1 GU14 None 0 0
Final #2 GU14 None 0 0
U14G-03-Daniel Ruiz GU14 Dewayne Parker 21 30
Guillermo Gestelo 2
Shannon Spears 7
Daniel Ruiz 0
U14G-01-Wade GU14 Ruben Rodriguez 1 46
Meah Stafford 0
Patrick Stafford 0
Geraldine Essombe 0
Makayla Wade 11
Rebecca Schlatter 2
Nichole Wade 30
Eric Wade 2
Epalle Nseke 0
Sepalle Nseke 0
BYE-1 GU14 Steve Frazier 0 0
U14G-02-Thompson GU14 Michael Harris 8 36
David Thompson 28
Joe Ward-wallace 0
U08B-WA-01 BU08 None 0 0
U08B-06-Jordon BU08 None 0 0
U08B-08-Hughton BU08 None 0 0
U08B-04-Derrig BU08 Charles Handy 4 5
Rick Lucas 1
U08B-WA-02 BU08 None 0 0
U08B-16-Prieto BU08 None 0 0
U08B-18-Ponce BU08 None 0 0
U08B-02-Rodin BU08 Kevin Rodin 4 4
U08B-01-Graham BU08 None 0 0
U08B-13-Wong BU08 None 0 0
U08B-17-Hernandez BU08 None 0 0
U08B-14-Aumock BU08 None 0 0
U08B-10-Perez BU08 None 0 0
8UB - Final #1 BU08 None 0 0
U08B-07-Rivera BU08 Chris West 2 8
Syed Sadaqathullah 6
U08B-09-Torres BU08 Luis alonso Torres 17 17
Benjamin alonso Torres 0
Glenda Mazariego 0
U08B-05-Vaca BU08 Edward Roberts 8 17
Tara Moore 9
U08B-03-Alonzo BU08 Diana Alvarez 0 0
Derek Chase 0
U08B-15-Duplessis BU08 None 0 0
U08B-12-Diaz BU08 Elijah Gelin 6 6
U08B-11-Estime BU08 None 0 0
8UB - Final #2 BU08 None 0 0
8UG - Final Bracket B #2 GU08 None 0 0
8UG - Final Bracket A #1 GU08 None 0 0
8UG-12-Carter GU08 None 0 0
U08G-04-Guillemet GU08 Yuriko Anderson 8 12
Janine Stewart 4
U08G-05-Lucas/Vaga GU08 Jim Lucas 8 11
Jim Lucas 3
8UG-11-Soriano GU08 None 0 0
U08G-10-Christian GU08 Kareem Christian 16 16
U08G-09-Nakada GU08 David Gantt 12 12
U08G-08-Nseke GU08 Geraldine Essombe 2 24
Epalle Nseke 22
Sepalle Nseke 0
U08G-07-Stafford GU08 Patrick Stafford 7 9
Meah Stafford 2
U08G-06-Luckett GU08 None 0 0
U08G-WA-01 GU08 None 0 0
BYE GU08 None 0 0
U08G-01-Croney GU08 Jason Taylor 10 10
Byron Bailey 0
U08G-02-Roberts GU08 Vanessa Roberts 0 11
Marlon Enamorado 8
Gabriel Vega 2
Dale Roberts 1
U08G-03-Ezinkwo GU08 None 0 0
U16B-01-Sierra BU16 Luis alonso Torres 0 1
Lenin Sierra 1
Roberto Iglesias 0
Jamaal Hibbert 0
U19G-01-Mathis GU19 Sergio Heredia 0 12
Yashelim Beleche 0
Sara Alvarenga 0
Melissa Charles 4
Madeline Heredia 0
Rudolph Charles 8