U10B-04-Parada Team Information

Head Coach: None Assigned
Assistant Coach: None Assigned
Competition Fall 2022


U10B-04-Parada Schedule

Date Time Location Opponent Home/Away Score Result Referees  
Saturday, Sep 10, 2022 10:30 am South 3 U10B-09-Pottenger Away 1 - 3 Loss Center: Al Hopkins
Saturday, Sep 17, 2022 10:30 am South 3 U10B-07-Hewitt/Rodin Home 1 - 10 Won Center: David Gantt
AR: Jeremy Gaspar-Lahoud
Saturday, Sep 24, 2022 11:30 am South 4 U10B-05-Runia Away 3 - 3 Tie Center: Nathan Aumock
AR: Jimmy Segura
Saturday, Oct 1, 2022 12:30 pm South 4 U10B-03-Bolden Away 9 - 0 Won Center: Emmanuel Adonis
AR: Tom Pier
Saturday, Oct 8, 2022 10:30 am South 3 U10B-12-Aumock Home 0 - 9 Won Center: JUAN LOPEZ
AR: Rojelio Olmedo
AR: Agegne Kassa
Saturday, Oct 15, 2022 11:30 am South 3 U10B-10-Williams Away - TBD AR: Jimmy Segura
Saturday, Oct 22, 2022 10:30 am South 3 U10B-08-Lopez Home 3 - 4 Won Center: James Graves
AR: Michael Francis
AR: Agegne Kassa
Saturday, Oct 29, 2022 11:30 am South 3 U10B-06-Walsh Away 3 - 1 Won Center: Al Hopkins
AR: Akerho Oghoghomeh
Saturday, Nov 5, 2022 11:30 am South 4 U10B-01-Vucetin Home 1 - 9 Won Center: Rollo Girando
AR: Agegne Kassa
AR: Randy Mabson
Saturday, Nov 12, 2022 12:30 pm South 3 U10B-02-Pier Home 0 - 7 Won Center: Al Hopkins
AR: Agegne Kassa
AR: A.Dee Williams
Saturday, Nov 19, 2022 10:30 am South 3 U10B-11-Hopkins/Norris Away 5 - 1 Won Center: David Gantt
AR: Jeremy Geaga
AR: Morgan Wells
Sunday, Dec 4, 2022 10:30 am South 3 U10B-12-Aumock Away 9 - 0 Won Center: kevin rodin
AR: Jeremy Geaga
AR: Omar Lopez
Saturday, Dec 10, 2022 10:30 am South 1 U10B-10-Williams Away 2 - 1 Won Center: Marvin Mathis
Sunday, Dec 11, 2022 11:30 am South 1 U10B-11-Hopkins/Norris Away - TBD


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.