U10G-01-Guillemet Team Information

Head Coach: None Assigned
Assistant Coach: None Assigned
Competition Fall 2022


U10G-01-Guillemet Schedule

Date Time Location Opponent Home/Away Score Result Referees  
Saturday, Sep 10, 2022 12:30 pm South 2 U10G-10-Walker Away 3 - 6 Loss Center: Emmanuel Adonis
AR: Laila Adonis
Saturday, Sep 17, 2022 1:30 pm South 3 U10G-09-Pinzon Home 2 - 4 Won Center: Al Hopkins
Saturday, Sep 24, 2022 1:30 pm South 3 U10G-08-Schwartz Away 8 - 0 Won Center: kevin rodin
AR: Tom Pier
AR: Tammie Mason
Saturday, Oct 1, 2022 1:30 pm South 1 U10G-07-Johnson Home 2 - 2 Tie Center: Tom Pier
AR: Akerho Oghoghomeh
AR: Al Hopkins
Saturday, Oct 8, 2022 12:30 pm South 2 U10G-06-Wilson Away 3 - 0 Won Center: Tom Pier
AR: Angelo Primas
AR: Tammie Mason
Saturday, Oct 15, 2022 1:30 pm South 2 U10G-05-Davis Home - TBD Center: Jesus Hernandez
AR: Antonio Walker
AR: Roy Corea
Saturday, Oct 22, 2022 1:30 pm South 4 U10G-04-Enamorado Away 3 - 1 Won Center: Tom Pier
AR: Rey Ramirez
AR: Rollo Girando
Saturday, Oct 29, 2022 1:30 pm South 4 U10G-03-Gerard Home 7 - 2 Loss Center: Rustum Jacob
AR: Michael Francis
Saturday, Nov 5, 2022 1:30 pm South 3 U10G-02-Segura Away 4 - 0 Won Center: Jorge Aguirre Torres
AR: EPALLE NSEKE
AR: A.Dee Williams
Saturday, Nov 12, 2022 11:30 am South 2 U10G-10-Walker Home 4 - 1 Loss Center: Omar Lopez
AR: Morgan Wells
AR: Rollo Girando
Saturday, Nov 19, 2022 1:30 pm South 3 U10G-03-Gerard Home 2 - 3 Won Center: Marlon Enamorado
AR: Craig Abruzzo
AR: jay bennett
Mentor: Mirela Watson
Sunday, Dec 4, 2022 1:00 pm South 3 U10G-06-Wilson Away 2 - 1 Won Center: Al Hopkins
AR: Randy Mabson
Saturday, Dec 10, 2022 1:00 pm South 1 U10G-10-Walker Home 4 - 1 Loss Center: Ian Fogel
AR: Reginald Sample


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.