U10G-10-Walker Team Information

Head Coach: None Assigned
Assistant Coach: None Assigned
Competition Fall 2022


U10G-10-Walker Schedule

Date Time Location Opponent Home/Away Score Result Referees  
Saturday, Sep 10, 2022 12:30 pm South 2 U10G-01-Guillemet Home 3 - 6 Won Center: Emmanuel Adonis
AR: Laila Adonis
Saturday, Sep 17, 2022 12:30 pm South 2 U10G-08-Schwartz Home 0 - 6 Won AR: Tammie Mason
Saturday, Sep 24, 2022 1:30 pm South 4 U10G-06-Wilson Away 3 - 1 Won Center: Al Hopkins
Saturday, Oct 1, 2022 1:30 pm South 4 U10G-04-Enamorado Home 0 - 4 Won Center: Jeffrey F Walsh Roach
AR: Aubrey Walker
Saturday, Oct 8, 2022 1:30 pm South 4 U10G-02-Segura Away 7 - 2 Won Center: Byron Bailey
AR: Roston Thomas
Saturday, Oct 15, 2022 11:30 am South 2 U10G-09-Pinzon Away - TBD Center: Joel Vaca
AR: ARTURO PLANCARTE
AR: Douglas Shin
Saturday, Oct 22, 2022 1:30 pm South 2 U10G-07-Johnson Home 0 - 4 Won Center: Michael Francis
AR: Ebraheem Fontaine
AR: Robin Aaron
Saturday, Oct 29, 2022 1:30 pm South 2 U10G-05-Davis Away 2 - 0 Won Center: Moises Brena
AR: Akerho Oghoghomeh
AR: Tom Pier
Saturday, Nov 5, 2022 11:30 am South 2 U10G-03-Gerard Home 0 - 7 Won Center: Gib Gerard
AR: Rey Ramirez
AR: Michael Abedor
Saturday, Nov 12, 2022 11:30 am South 2 U10G-01-Guillemet Away 4 - 1 Won Center: Omar Lopez
AR: Morgan Wells
AR: Rollo Girando
Saturday, Nov 19, 2022 11:30 am South 2 U10G-02-Segura Home 1 - 5 Won Center: David Gantt
AR: Agegne Kassa
AR: Michael Francis
Sunday, Dec 4, 2022 1:00 pm South 4 U10G-08-Schwartz Away 4 - 1 Won Center: Emmanuel Adonis
AR: Michael Abedor
Saturday, Dec 10, 2022 1:00 pm South 1 U10G-01-Guillemet Away 4 - 1 Won Center: Ian Fogel
AR: Reginald Sample
Sunday, Dec 11, 2022 1:00 pm South 1 U10G-03-Gerard Away - TBD


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.